- Elternbereich
- Wissenswertes
- Karriere
- Deutsch
Resultate
Overview of the Best Eight Places per Discipline
The best eight places in each discipline are listed here.
Floorball
Rank | Team |
1 | SIS Pfäffikon-Schwyz |
2 | SIS Kassel |
3 | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
4 | SIS Ingolstadt |
5 | ESB Rio de Janeiro |
6 | SIS Zürich-Wollishofen |
7 | SIS Männedorf-Zürich |
8 | SIS Zürich |
Medicine Ball Throw (Girls)
Rank | Student | Team |
1 | Aisha Huber | SIS Männedorf-Zürich |
2 | Cherelle-Che Tagou | SIS Kassel |
3 | Josey Oloff | SIS Basel |
4 | Winona Oliveira | SIS Männedorf-Zürich |
5 | Elisa Läuppi | SIS Zürich-Wollishofen |
6 | Valeria Kalberer | SIS Pfäffikon-Schwyz |
7 | Laura Hornecker | SIS Zürich |
8 | Sofia Guedes da Silva Lemes | SIS Brasília |
Medicine Ball Throw (Boys)
Rank | Student | Team |
1 | Elia Hodeib | SIS Kassel |
2 | Edward Holmes | SIS Basel |
3 | Johannes Koch | SIS Kassel |
4 | Oskar Sander | SIS Zürich |
5 | Leonardo Moreno | SIS Schönenwerd |
6 | Ammar Al-Ghazali | SIS Kassel |
7 | Pedro Faissal | Escola Nova by SIS |
8 | Oskar Ferber | SIS Friedrichshafen |
Long Jump (Girls)
Rank | Student | Team |
1 | Aisha Huber | SIS Männedorf-Zürich |
2 | Hillary Saidi | SIS Berlin |
3 | Emma Steinecke | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
4 | Rihanna Staats | SIS Berlin |
5 | Victoria Wild | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
5 | Melike Harman | SIS Kassel |
7 | Charlotte Frank | SIS Stuttgart-Fellbach |
8 | Elif Suvakci | SIS Schönenwerd |
Long Jump (Boys)
Rank | Student | Team |
1 | David Rothwell | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
2 | Miguel Rossi | ESB Rio de Janeiro |
3 | Max Brahmer | SIS Regensburg |
4 | Linus Kühnreich | SIS Männedorf-Zürich |
4 | Noe Kurmann | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
6 | Max Hassel | SIS Zürich-Wollishofen |
7 | Lukas Römer | SIS Basel |
8 | Diego Lopez Escribano | SIS Ingolstadt |
Line Running (sprint) (Girls)
Rank | Student | Team |
1 | Josey Oloff | SIS Basel |
2 | Maya Bormann | SIS Friedrichshafen |
3 | Lucile Hoffmann | SIS Schönenwerd |
4 | Emma Steinecke | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
5 | Charlotte Frank | SIS Stuttgart-Fellbach |
6 | Lilly Nathanson | SIS Stuttgart-Fellbach |
7 | Carolina Sandig | SIS Zürich |
8 | Melike Harman | SIS Kassel |
Line Running (sprint) (Boys)
Rank | Student | Team |
1 | David Rothwell | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
2 | Edward Holmes | SIS Basel |
3 | Noe Kurmann | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
4 | Max Hassel | SIS Zürich-Wollishofen |
5 | Max Köppl | SIS Pfäffikon-Schwyz |
6 | Ammar Al-Ghazali | SIS Kassel |
7 | Corby Bachmann | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
8 | Darius Mayer | SIS Friedrichshafen |
Chess (Mixed)
Rank | Student | Team |
1 | Deniz Ronny Bünül | SIS Basel |
2 | Samuel Sponick | SIS Zürich-Wollishofen |
3 | Andrei Vieira Assuncao | SIS Männedorf-Zürich |
4 | Stanislaw Grabka | SIS Berlin |
5 | Charles Troxler | SIS Zürich-Wollishofen |
6 | Bakr Hattab | SIS Stuttgart-Fellbach |
7 | Théofanis Demetropoulos | SIS Zürich |
8 | Krish Parikh | SIS Schönenwerd |
Mile Run (Girls)
Rank | Student | Team |
1 | Lilly Nathanson | SIS Stuttgart-Fellbach |
2 | Josey Oloff | SIS Basel |
3 | Charlotte Frank | SIS Stuttgart-Fellbach |
4 | Sophia Garcia Espino | SIS Friedrichshafen |
5 | Hillary Saidi | SIS Berlin |
6 | Valentina Reyntjens | SIS Zürich-Wollishofen |
7 | Mariana Guidi Santos Reis | SIS Brasília |
8 | Lucile Hoffman | SIS Schönenwerd |
Mile Run (Boys)
Rank | Student | Team |
1 | David Rothwell | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
2 | Miguel Rossi | ESB Rio de Janeiro |
3 | Lukas Römer | SIS Basel |
4 | Max Köppl | SIS Pfäffikon-Schwyz |
5 | Corby Bachmann | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
6 | Carl-Philipp Grimsehl | SIS Schönenwerd |
7 | Diego Lopez Escribano | SIS Ingolstadt |
8 | Max Hassel | SIS Zürich-Wollishofen |
Tug of War (Mixed)
Rank | Team |
1 | SIS Kassel |
2 | SIS Ingolstadt |
3 | SIS Zürich |
4 | SIS Berlin |
5 | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
6 | SIS Friedrichshafen |
7 | ESB Rio de Janeiro |
8 | SIS Schönenwerd |
Obstacle Course
Rank | Team |
1 | SIS Zürich-Wollishofen |
2 | SIS Berlin |
3 | SIS Männedorf-Zürich |
4 | SIS Basel |
5 | SIS Stuttgart-Fellbach |
6 | SIS Friedrichshafen |
7 | SIS Ingolstadt |
8 | SIS Schönenwerd |
Table Tennis
Rank | Team |
1 | SIS Ingolstadt 2 |
2 | SIS Regensburg 1 |
3 | SIS Zürich-Wollishofen 2 |
4 | SIS Zürich-Wollishofen 1 |
5 | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug 2 |
6 | Escola Nova by SIS 1 |
7 | SIS Männedorf-Zürich 1 |
8 | SIS Kassel 2 |
Streetball
Rank | Team |
1 | SIS Basel |
2 | SIS Rotkreuz-Zug |
3 | SIS Ingolstadt |
4 | SIS Kassel |
5 | SIS Schönenwerd |
6 | SIS Zürich-Wollishofen |
7 | SIS Berlin |
8 | SIS Friedrichshafen |